Výsledky / Results

 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Juniori 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 5 Finished.
PLC S&K 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 4 5 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Metla Kladno 4 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 3 7 4 8 Finished.
Guerera 0 1 0 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 8 3 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Matus Gang KSP 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 3 7 Finished.
IceSEJK 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 3 7 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
OCC KCC 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 4 3 10 Finished.
Hubas Team 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 3 10 3 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Zbraslav MTP 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 4 7 2 3 Finished.
Panda Team 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.KCK Trutnov 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 6 Finished.
SEJK 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 4 6 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Gdansk CC 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 5 3 6 Finished.
Reunion 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 6 3 5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
RPK Brno 0 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 5 8 1 1 Finished.
Chrobaci 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Guerera 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 4 Finished.
PLC S&K 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 4 4 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Metla Kladno 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 3 7 Finished.
Juniori 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 3 7 2 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.CK Brno 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 2 7 4 6 Finished.
Outsliders 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 4 6 2 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Zbraslav MTP 0 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 8 2 5 Finished.
SEJK 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 5 4 8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Hubas Team 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 3 7 3 8 Finished.
IceSEJK 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 3 8 3 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
OCC KCC 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 6 2 3 Finished.
Matus Gang KSP 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 3 6

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
RPK Brno 2 1 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 2 4 14 1 1 Finished.
Reunion 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 14

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.KCK Trutnov 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 4 Finished.
Panda Team 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 3 4 3 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.CK Brno 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 3 6 Finished.
Gdansk CC 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 6 2 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Outsliders 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 4 6 1 2 Finished.
Chrobaci 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 4 6

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Matus Gang KSP 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 3 7 Finished.
Chrobaci 1 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 3 7 2 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Metla Kladno 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 5 Finished.
1.KCK Trutnov 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 5 3 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.CK Brno 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 6 2 4 Finished.
Reunion 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 3 6

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Juniori 5 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 2 4 11 1 3 Finished.
Panda Team 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 4 11

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Guerera 4 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 4 10 1 1 Finished.
OCC KCC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 10

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Gdansk CC 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 4 7 2 2 Finished.
SEJK 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Outsliders 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 5 2 5 Finished.
Hubas Team 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 2 5 3 5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
PLC S&K 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 5 8 1 1 Finished.
IceSEJK 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
RPK Brno 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 3 6 Finished.
Zbraslav MTP 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 6 2 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Metla Kladno 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 4 3 9 Finished.
Matus Gang KSP 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 3 9 3 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Panda Team 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 7 Finished.
Chrobaci 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 2 7 1 1

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
OCC KCC 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 4 4 7 Finished.
Reunion 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 4 7 3 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Hubas Team 0 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 8 2 4 Finished.
SEJK 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 4 8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Outsliders 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 5 Finished.
1.KCK Trutnov 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 4 5 2 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
RPK Brno 4 2 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 2 5 12 1 1 Finished.
Guerera 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 12

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
PLC S&K 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 5 3 5 Finished.
Zbraslav MTP 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 5 3 5

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.CK Brno 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 8 Finished.
IceSEJK 1 1 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 5 8 1 1

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Gdansk CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 13 Finished.
Juniori 2 2 2 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 13 2 7 13 0 0

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
PLC S&K 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 2 5 7 3 4 Finished.
Zbraslav MTP 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 4 5 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
RPK Brno 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 10 2 6 10 2 4 Finished.
Juniori 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 6 10