Výsledky / Results

 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Juniori 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 9 Finished.
1.KCK Trutnov 4 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 4 9 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Gdansk 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 6 10 Finished.
Guerera 3 2 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 6 10 1 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Chrobaci 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 6 Finished.
Hubas Team 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 4 6 2 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Oroko Team 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 11 Finished.
Matus Gang 0 5 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 2 4 11 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
IceSEJK 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 3 7 4 9 Finished.
SEJK 0 1 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 4 9 3 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
ADARA 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 4 4 4 Finished.
Metla Kladno 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4 4 2 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
RPK Brno 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 4 6 Finished.
Paralympic 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 4 6 3 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Guerera 2 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 8 2 7 Finished.
1.KCK Trutnov 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 7 4 8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Juniori 0 3 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 2 4 11 2 2 Finished.
Gdansk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 11

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Matus Gang 1 0 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 2 4 11 3 4 Finished.
Hubas Team 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 4 4 11

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Oroko Team 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 6 3 3 Finished.
Chrobaci 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 6

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
SEJK 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 4 7 3 8 Finished.
Paralympic 0 0 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 3 8 4 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Metla Kladno 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 4 Finished.
IceSEJK 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 4 4 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
ADARA 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 7 Finished.
RPK Brno 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 4 7 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Metla Kladno 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 5 Finished.
Chrobaci 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 5 3 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
ADARA 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 5 Finished.
Gdansk 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 5 3 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Juniori 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 5 9 Finished.
Oroko Team 2 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 5 9 1 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Hubas Team 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 10 Finished.
1.KCK Trutnov 0 2 0 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 4 10 2 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
SEJK 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 4 Finished.
RPK Brno 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 4 4 2 2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Paralympic 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 6 10 1 1 Finished.
IceSEJK 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 6 10

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Guerera 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 4 6 Finished.
Matus Gang 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 4 6 2 3

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Metla Kladno 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 8 2 2 Finished.
ADARA 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Chrobaci 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 6 Finished.
Gdansk 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 4 6 1 1

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
IceSEJK 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 3 7 3 5 Finished.
Juniori 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 5 3 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Guerera 1 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 4 7 2 4 Finished.
RPK Brno 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 4 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Paralympic 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 3 4 3 3 Finished.
Matus Gang 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 4

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
SEJK 0 4 1 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 2 5 13 1 1 Finished.
Hubas Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 13

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.KCK Trutnov 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 5 8 2 5 Finished.
Oroko Team 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 5 5 8

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
Paralympic 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 7 2 4 7 4 5 Finished.
Guerera 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 5 4 7

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE1 EE2 Total Pts E S E- S-
1.KCK Trutnov 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4 4 9 Finished.
Matus Gang 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 9 2 4 9 4 4